PLEBISCYT
NAJPOPULARNIEJSZY TRENER ZIEMI LIMANOWSKIEJ
(od 1999 do 2007r.) |
|
X PLEBISCYT - ROK
2008 |
1. |
IRENEUSZ
POTACZEK (ORKAN NIEDWIED) |
|
2. |
GRZEGORZ
DZIADOŃ (KS TYMBARK) |
|
3. |
MARIAN
TAJDU (OLIMPIA PISARZOWA) |
|
4. |
MAJERAN
JAROSŁAW (KS TYMBARK) |
|
5. |
GRZEGORZ
SZYNALIK (TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA) |
|
|
|
IX PLEBISCYT - ROK
2007 |
1. |
DZIADOŃ
GRZEGORZ (KS TYMBARK) |
2978 |
2. |
BAŃKOSZ
WIESŁAW (MKS LIMANOVIA) |
2343 |
3. |
POTACZEK
IRENEUSZ (kS "TURBACZ" MSZANA DOLNA |
2294 |
4. |
MAJERAN
JAROSŁAW (KS TYMBARK) |
428 |
5. |
SEBASTJAŃSKI
TOMASZ (MKS LIMANOVIA) |
784 |
|
|
VIII PLEBISCYT - ROK
2006 |
1. |
BIEDA
BOGUSŁAW |
3149 |
2. |
DZIADOŃ
GRZEGORZ |
3129 |
3. |
TAJDU
MARIAN |
2978 |
4. |
POTACZEK
IRENEUSZ |
2343 |
5. |
PIĘTA
PAWEŁ |
2294 |
|
|
VII
PLEBISCYT - ROK 2005 |
2. |
STANISŁAW
OLESIAK (DOBRZANKA) |
5181 |
3. |
GRZEGORZ
DZIADOŃ (TYMBARK) |
3463 |
4. |
GRZEGORZ
STOKŁOSA (JODŁOWNIK) |
2861 |
5. |
ZBIGNIEW
ZELEK (AKS UJANOWICE) |
2685 |
6. |
ZBIGNIEW
TWARÓG (SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE) |
1985 |
7. |
JAN
MACIA (AKS UJANOWICE) |
1844 |
8. |
PAWEŁ
LEKKI (WITÓW MSZANA GÓRNA) |
1643 |
9. |
RYSZARD
WROŃSKI (KS TYMBARK) |
1553 |
10. |
ZBIGNIEW
MAMALA (WITÓW MSZANA G.) |
1230 |
|
|
VI
PLEBISCYT - ROK 2004 |
1. |
MARIAN
TAJDU (LIMANOVIA) |
291 |
2. |
GRZEGORZ
STOKŁOSA (JODŁOWNIK) |
196 |
3. |
MECZYSŁAW
KUBATEK (TYMBARK) |
172 |
4. |
STANISŁAW
OLESIAK (DOBRZANKA/STR) |
144 |
5. |
ANDRZEJ
ZALEWSKI (LASKOVIA) |
126 |
|
|
V
PLEBISCYT - ROK 2003 |
1. |
ANDRZEJ
ZALEWSKI |
3661 |
2. |
STANISŁAW
OLESIAK |
2175 |
3. |
MARIAN
TAJDU |
1943 |
4. |
JÓZEF
PACHOLIK |
1519 |
5. |
GRZEGORZ
DZIADOŃ |
1480 |
|
|
IV
PLEBISCYT - ROK 2002 |
1. |
MARIAN
TAJDU (TYMBARK) |
789 |
2. |
GRZEGORZ
DZIADOŃ (TURBACZ M. DLN) |
626 |
3. |
ANTONI
KALETA (ORKAN SZCZYRZYC) |
364 |
4. |
STANISŁAW
OLESIAK (DOBRZANKA) |
360 |
5. |
ZBIGNIEW
TWARÓG (LIMANOVIA) |
251 |
|
|
III
PLEBISCYT - ROK 2001 |
1. |
STANISŁAW
OLESIAK (DOBRZANKA) |
462 |
2. |
MARIAN
TAJDU (SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE) |
450 |
3. |
ANTONI
KALETA (ORKAN SZCZYRZYC) |
387 |
4. |
GRZEGORZ
DZIADOŃ (TURBACZ M.DLN.) |
330 |
5. |
WOJCIECH
LĘZAK (LIMANOVIA) |
310 |
|
|
II
PLEBISCYT - ROK 2000 |
1. |
ANTONI
KALETA (ORKAN SZCZYRZYC) |
125 |
2. |
MARIAN
TAJDU (SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE) |
103 |
3. |
JAN
SZYMAŃSKI (ORKAN NIEDWIED) |
89 |
4. |
STANISŁAW
OLESIAK (DOBRZANKA) |
88 |
5. |
RYSZARD
WROŃSKI (KS TYMBARK) |
86 |
|
|
I
PLEBISCYT - ROK 1999 |
1. |
MARIAN
TAJDU (SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE) |
130 |
2. |
ZBIGNIEW
TWARÓG (LIMANOVIA) |
122 |
3. |
GRZEGORZ
DZIADOŃ (KS TYMBARK) |
111 |
4. |
ZBIGNIEW
MAMALA (TURBACZ m.DLN.) |
101 |
5. |
JÓZEF
FICOŃ (LIMANOVIA) |
89 |
|
|